Route Searcher

 Routes Aviacion Naval Virtual de Chile

FlightDepartureArrivalDurationPlane Type
 ANV-800  CYHZ
Halifax / Stanfield International
  KJAX
Jacksonville International
  08:00  P3
 ANV-817  GCTS
Tenerife South
  GVSV
São Pedro
  03:00  P3 C295 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-812  GVSV
São Pedro
  SBFZ
Pinto Martins International
  05:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-801  KJAX
Jacksonville International
  MPTO
Tocumen International
  08:00  P3
 ANV-811  LEMD
Madrid Barajas International
  GVSV
São Pedro
  05:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-809  LEMD
Madrid Barajas International
  LETO
Torrejón
  00:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-816  LETO
Torrejón
  GCTS
Tenerife South
  04:00  P3 C295 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-815  LETO
Torrejón
  LEMD
Madrid Barajas International
  00:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-810  LETO
Torrejón
  LETO
Torrejón
  02:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-802  MPTO
Tocumen International
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  08:00  P3
 ANV-814  SBFI
Cataratas International
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  05:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-807  SBFZ
Pinto Martins International
  LEMD
Madrid Barajas International
  08:00  FA50 P3 C295
 ANV-813  SBFZ
Pinto Martins International
  SBFI
Cataratas International
  05:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-818  SBFZ
Pinto Martins International
  SBGL
Galeão - Antônio Carlos Jobim International
  03:00  P3 C295 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-818  SBFZ
Pinto Martins International
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  04:30  FA50
 ANV-805  SBYS
Campo Fontenelle
  SBYS
Campo Fontenelle
  01:00  FA50 PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 C56X
 ANV-804  SBYS
Campo Fontenelle
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  05:00  P3 C295 P111 FA50
 ANV-212  SC0B
Canchones
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  01:00  PC7 FA50 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-212  SC0B
Canchones
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  01:00  PC7 FA50 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-212  SC0B
Canchones
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  01:00  PC7 FA50 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-424  SCAC
Pupelde
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-210  SCAE
El Buitre
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  01:00  P111 PC7 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 FA50
 ANV-450  SCAE
El Buitre
  SCZH
Zapahuira
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-460  SCAP
Alto Palena
  SCBA
Balmaceda
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-449  SCAP
Alto Palena
  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-208  SCAR
Chacalluta
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  01:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-417  SCAS
Cabo 1° Juan Román
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  02:00  P111 AS332 HH-65 P68 PC7
 ANV-445  SCAS
Cabo 1° Juan Román
  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-454  SCAS
Cabo 1° Juan Román
  SCRF
Laguna San Rafael
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-015  SCAT
Desierto de Atacama
  SCFA
Cerro Moreno
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-017  SCAT
Desierto de Atacama
  SCRA
Chañaral
  01:00  HH-65 AS332 P68 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-014  SCAT
Desierto de Atacama
  SCSE
La Florida
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-027  SCAT
Desierto de Atacama
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  03:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-609  SCBA
Balmaceda
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  02:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-421  SCBA
Balmaceda
  SCFT
Futaleufú
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-618  SCBA
Balmaceda
  SCNT
Tte. Julio Gallardo
  02:00  C295 P3 PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-610  SCBA
Balmaceda
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  03:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-612  SCBA
Balmaceda
  SCPH
Puyuhuapi
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-400  SCBA
Balmaceda
  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  02:00  P111 PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332
 ANV-420  SCBA
Balmaceda
  SCTE
El Tepual
  02:30  C56X
 ANV-007  SCBQ
El Bosque
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-615  SCCC
Chile Chico
  SCHR
Cochrane
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-608  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  SCBA
Balmaceda
  02:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-619  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  01:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-602  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  SCDW
Almirante Schroeders
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-604  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  SCFM
Capitan Fuentes Martinez
  00:30  FA50 PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-600  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  SCGZ
Guardiamarina Zañartu
  01:30  P68 C295 P3 PC7 C56X HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-606  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  SCNT
Tte. Julio Gallardo
  00:30  FA50 PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 C56X
 ANV-620  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  SCTE
El Tepual
  02:30  P3 C295 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-622  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  05:00  P3 C295 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-220  SCCO
Cariquima
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-452  SCCO
Cariquima
  SCKP
Coposa
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-614  SCCY
Teniente Vidal
  SCCC
Chile Chico
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-808  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SBFZ
Pinto Martins International
  09:00  P3 C295 FA50
 ANV-211  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SC0B
Canchones
  01:00  P111 PC7 FA50 P68 HH-65 AS332
 ANV-211  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SC0B
Canchones
  01:00  P111 PC7 FA50 P68 HH-65 AS332
 ANV-211  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SC0B
Canchones
  01:00  P111 PC7 FA50 P68 HH-65 AS332
 ANV-209  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCAE
El Buitre
  01:00  PC7 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-207  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCAR
Chacalluta
  01:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-222  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCAT
Desierto de Atacama
  02:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-219  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCCO
Cariquima
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-201  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  03:00  P3 C295 P68 PC7 HH-65 P111 AS332 FA50
 ANV-202  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCFA
Cerro Moreno
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-221  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCFX
Isla San Felix
  04:30  P3 C295 FA50
 ANV-217  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCKP
Coposa
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-200  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  03:00  P3 C295 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-215  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCZH
Zapahuira
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-213  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  SCZP
Zapiga
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-603  SCDW
Almirante Schroeders
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-002  SCEL
Comodoro Arturo Merino Benítez International
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  01:00  C295 C295 P3 PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 C56X P111 FA50
 ANV-204  SCFA
Cerro Moreno
  SCAT
Desierto de Atacama
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-205  SCFA
Cerro Moreno
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-206  SCFA
Cerro Moreno
  SCFA
Cerro Moreno
  03:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-203  SCFA
Cerro Moreno
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  02:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 FA50
 ANV-605  SCFM
Capitan Fuentes Martinez
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  00:30  FA50 PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-416  SCFT
Futaleufú
  SCAP
Alto Palena
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-413  SCFT
Futaleufú
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  01:30  AS332 HH-65 P68 PC7 P111
 ANV-447  SCFT
Futaleufú
  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-022  SCFX
Isla San Felix
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  04:30  P3 C295 FA50 P111 C56X
 ANV-028  SCFX
Isla San Felix
  SCIP
Mataveri
  03:00  P3 C295 FA50 P111 C56X
 ANV-601  SCGZ
Guardiamarina Zañartu
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-616  SCHR
Cochrane
  SCOH
Villa O'Higgins
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-819  SCIE
Carriel Sur
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  04:00  PC7
 ANV-008  SCIE
Carriel Sur
  SCIE
Carriel Sur
  02:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-410  SCIE
Carriel Sur
  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  02:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-009  SCIE
Carriel Sur
  SCTE
El Tepual
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 P111 HH-65 AS332 FA50 C56X
 ANV-005  SCIE
Carriel Sur
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  02:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-029  SCIP
Mataveri
  SCFX
Isla San Felix
  04:00  P3 C295 FA50 P111 C56X
 ANV-024  SCIP
Mataveri
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  07:00  P3 C295 FA50 P111 C56X
 ANV-026  SCIR
Robinson Crusoe
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  02:30  PC7 FA50 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 C56X
 ANV-436  SCJO
Cañal Bajo Carlos - Hott Siebert
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  02:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-404  SCJO
Cañal Bajo Carlos - Hott Siebert
  SCTE
El Tepual
  01:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-218  SCKP
Coposa
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-428  SCMK
Melinka
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-621  SCNT
Tte. Julio Gallardo
  SCBA
Balmaceda
  02:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-607  SCNT
Tte. Julio Gallardo
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  00:30  FA50 PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 C56X
 ANV-611  SCOH
Villa O'Higgins
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  02:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-617  SCOH
Villa O'Higgins
  SCNT
Tte. Julio Gallardo
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-426  SCON
Quellón
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-434  SCPC
Pucón
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  02:00  FA50 PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-423  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCAC
Pupelde
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-441  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCBA
Balmaceda
  03:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-435  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCJO
Cañal Bajo Carlos - Hott Siebert
  02:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-427  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCMK
Melinka
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-425  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCON
Quellón
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-433  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCPC
Pucón
  02:00  FA50 PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-442  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-455  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCTE
El Tepual
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-439  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCTN
Chaitén
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-429  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCVD
Pichoy
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 P3 C295 FA50
 ANV-431  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  SCVL
Las Marías
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-453  SCPH
Puyuhuapi
  SCAS
Cabo 1° Juan Román
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-422  SCPH
Puyuhuapi
  SCCY
Teniente Vidal
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-448  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  SCAP
Alto Palena
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-444  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  SCAS
Cabo 1° Juan Román
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-406  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  SCBA
Balmaceda
  02:30  FA50 PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-461  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  03:00  FA50
 ANV-446  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  SCFT
Futaleufú
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-411  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  SCIE
Carriel Sur
  02:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-443  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-409  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  SCTE
El Tepual
  01:30  C56X FA50 P111 AS332 HH-65 P68 PC7 C295 P3
 ANV-414  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  SCTN
Chaitén
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-018  SCRA
Chañaral
  SCAT
Desierto de Atacama
  01:00  HH-65 AS332 P68 PC7 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-019  SCRA
Chañaral
  SCTT
Las Breas
  01:00  HH-65 AS332 P68 PC7 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-613  SCRF
Laguna San Rafael
  SCCY
Teniente Vidal
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-013  SCSE
La Florida
  SCAT
Desierto de Atacama
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-012  SCSE
La Florida
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-419  SCTE
El Tepual
  SCBA
Balmaceda
  02:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-459  SCTE
El Tepual
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  02:30  P3 C295 P111 FA50 P68 C56X
 ANV-418  SCTE
El Tepual
  SCIE
Carriel Sur
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 P111 AS332 HH-65
 ANV-456  SCTE
El Tepual
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-408  SCTE
El Tepual
  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  01:30  C56X P111 AS332 HH-65 P68 PC7 C295 P3 FA50
 ANV-403  SCTE
El Tepual
  SCTE
El Tepual
  00:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 P111
 ANV-401  SCTE
El Tepual
  SCTN
Chaitén
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-405  SCTE
El Tepual
  SCVD
Pichoy
  01:30  FA50 PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-407  SCTE
El Tepual
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  03:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 AS332 HH-65 PC7
 ANV-412  SCTN
Chaitén
  SCFT
Futaleufú
  01:00  AS332 HH-65 P68 PC7 P111
 ANV-440  SCTN
Chaitén
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-415  SCTN
Chaitén
  SCPQ
Mocopulli
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-402  SCTN
Chaitén
  SCTE
El Tepual
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111
 ANV-021  SCTT
Las Breas
  SCFA
Cerro Moreno
  01:00  HH-65 AS332 P68 PC7 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-020  SCTT
Las Breas
  SCRA
Chañaral
  01:00  HH-65 AS332 P68 PC7 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-458  SCVD
Pichoy
  SCBA
Balmaceda
  02:30  FA50 P111 P68 C295 P3
 ANV-430  SCVD
Pichoy
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-457  SCVD
Pichoy
  SCTE
El Tepual
  01:00  FA50 P111 AS332 HH-65 P68 C295 P3 PC7
 ANV-432  SCVL
Las Marías
  SCPF
Marcel Marchant
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-806  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SBFZ
Pinto Martins International
  08:00  FA50 P3 C295
 ANV-803  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SBYS
Campo Fontenelle
  05:00  P3 C295 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-006  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCBQ
El Bosque
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-032  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCCI
Pdte. carlos Ibañez del Campo
  04:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-010  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  03:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-001  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCEL
Comodoro Arturo Merino Benítez International
  01:00  P111 AS332 HH-65 P68 C295 P3 PC7 C56X FA50
 ANV-016  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCFA
Cerro Moreno
  02:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-031  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCFX
Isla San Felix
  04:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-004  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCIE
Carriel Sur
  02:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 C56X HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-023  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCIP
Mataveri
  07:00  P3 C295 FA50 P111 C56X
 ANV-025  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCIR
Robinson Crusoe
  02:30  PC7 FA50 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 C56X
 ANV-011  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCSE
La Florida
  01:30  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-030  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCTE
El Tepual
  03:00  P3 C295 P68 P111 FA50 C56X
 ANV-003  SCVM
Viña del mar
  SCVM
Viña del mar
  01:00  PC7 P3 C295 P68 HH-65 C56X AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-451  SCZH
Zapahuira
  SCCO
Cariquima
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-216  SCZH
Zapahuira
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  01:30  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
 ANV-214  SCZP
Zapiga
  SCDA
Diego Aracena
  01:00  PC7 P68 HH-65 AS332 P111 FA50
Routes Aviacion Naval Virtual de Chile


Aviacion Naval Virtual de Chile