RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Guardia Marina03030
Subteniente308050
Teniente Segundo60150100
Teniente Primero150300200
Cap.de Corbeta300500350
Cap.de Fragata500800500
Cap.de Navío8001200800
Comodoro120013001200
Contralmirante130014001500
Vicealmirante140015002000
ALMIRANTE150050002500


Aviacion Naval Virtual de Chile